RS/LA
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Grambling State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grambling, Louisiana
Tigers
403 Main Street, Grambling, Louisiana, 71245, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anthony Hall
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Oklahoma J.D. Martin Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 20th 2013, 12:53am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 01/20/2013 (70 downloads)
Oklahoma J.D. Martin Invitational
- Jan 19, 2013
Norman, OK, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Grambling State
North Texas
Oklahoma
Texas-Arlington
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Clayton
Texas-Arlington
06.67
nwi
1
2
Fowler, James
North Texas
06.89
nwi
1
3
Collins, Clinton
North Texas
06.93
nwi
1
4
Wood, Jamel
Oklahoma
07.00
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Trevor
North Texas
07.00
nwi
1
6
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
07.09
nwi
1
Mens 60m Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Clayton
Texas-Arlington
06.74
nwi
2
2
Fowler, James
North Texas
06.92
nwi
4
3
Wood, Jamel
Oklahoma
06.98
nwi
2
4
Henderson, Trevor
North Texas
07.01
nwi
4
5
Collins, Clinton
North Texas
07.02
nwi
3
6
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
07.05
nwi
1
6
Winfrey, Nathaniel
Oklahoma
07.05
nwi
2
8
Hickman, Johnny
North Texas
07.06
nwi
2
9
Jones, Mar-Keo
Oklahoma
07.06
nwi
3
10
Sowells, Kedron
North Texas
07.08
nwi
3
11
Storey, Waymon
Oklahoma
07.09
nwi
1
12
Williams, Terrance
North Texas
07.10
nwi
4
13
Lathan, Tre'
Oklahoma
07.11
nwi
4
14
Williams, Mason
Oklahoma
07.18
nwi
4
15
Donald, Travis
Grambling State
07.18
nwi
3
16
Bey, Connor
North Texas
07.22
nwi
3
17
Oyegoke, Michael
North Texas
07.42
nwi
1
--
Pettis, Andrew
Texas-Arlington
FS
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Clinton
North Texas
21.78
nwi
1
2
McTear, Jamael
Grambling State
22.04
nwi
3
3
Fowler, James
North Texas
22.26
nwi
1
4
Williams, Mason
Oklahoma
22.80
nwi
1
5
Pettis, Andrew
Texas-Arlington
22.93
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Kevin
Grambling State
23.27
nwi
2
7
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
24.03
nwi
3
--
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
DQ
nwi
3
--
Absalom, Kemarki
Texas-Arlington
DQ
nwi
3
--
Manuel, Vincent
Grambling State
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jarreau
Grambling State
49.51
1
2
Petersen, Scott
Oklahoma
50.34
1
3
Todd, Jonathan
Texas-Arlington
51.03
2
4
Moss, Sheldon
Texas-Arlington
51.20
2
5
Burgess, Jordan
Texas-Arlington
51.54
1
6
Brown, Dequainte
Grambling State
52.05
1
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eke, Allen
Oklahoma
1:13.42
1
2
Leaks, Stephone
Grambling State
1:14.14
1
--
Riazzo, Zoltan
Grambling State
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Critelli, Philip
Texas-Arlington
1:56.80
1
2
Hilliman, Anthony
Texas-Arlington
1:56.86
1
3
Doughty, Brandon
Oklahoma
1:57.51
1
4
Widener, Cody
Texas-Arlington
2:00.43
1
5
Critelli, Jacob
Texas-Arlington
2:01.18
1
6
Stone, Dejion
Texas-Arlington
2:01.18
1
7
Gikley, Jahi
Grambling State
2:03.05
1
8
Pope, Deonte
Grambling State
2:06.96
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gayten, Trevor
Grambling State
2:56.32
1
2
Wheeler, Malik
Grambling State
2:56.33
1
3
Bartie, Alfred
Grambling State
2:56.34
1
4
Pope, Deonte
Grambling State
2:56.65
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Andrew
Oklahoma
4:17.24
1
2
King, Kyle
Oklahoma
4:17.69
1
3
Harrison, Silvester
North Texas
4:17.84
1
4
Russ, Matt
North Texas
4:19.91
1
5
Yaeger, Austin
North Texas
4:26.68
1
6
Vasquez, Kevin
Texas-Arlington
4:28.02
1
7
Hilliman, Anthony
Texas-Arlington
4:36.87
1
8
Gribble, Robert
Texas-Arlington
4:37.77
1
9
Loyd, Hance
Texas-Arlington
4:40.36
1
10
Bartie, Alfred
Grambling State
4:43.81
1
11
Gayten, Trevor
Grambling State
4:52.95
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lathan, Tre'
Oklahoma
08.00
nwi
1
2
Wicks, Matt
Oklahoma
08.18
nwi
1
3
Winfrey, Nathaniel
Oklahoma
08.34
nwi
1
4
Guillory, Keenun
Grambling State
08.37
nwi
1
5
Moore, Darwin
North Texas
08.41
nwi
1
6
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
08.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lathan, Tre'
Oklahoma
08.02
nwi
2
2
Wicks, Matt
Oklahoma
08.19
nwi
1
3
Winfrey, Nathaniel
Oklahoma
08.19
nwi
1
4
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
08.47
nwi
3
5
Moore, Darwin
North Texas
08.49
nwi
3
6
Guillory, Keenun
Grambling State
08.61
nwi
2
7
Todd, Jonathan
Texas-Arlington
08.67
nwi
3
8
Blanchard, Brandon
Texas-Arlington
08.72
nwi
2
9
Frnka, John
Texas-Arlington
09.02
nwi
3
10
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
09.10
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leaks
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
Taylor
Grambling State
3:23.69
1
2
Wooten
,
SOWELLS
,
BEY
,
Hickman
North Texas
3:25.72
1
3
Todd
,
Moss
,
Frnka
,
Blanchar
Texas-Arlington
3:25.91
1
4
Petersen
,
Williams
,
Wicks
,
Winfrey
Oklahoma
3:27.08
1
5
Gikley
,
Manuel
,
McTear
,
Riazzo
Grambling State
3:29.83
1
6
Hilliman
,
Critelli
,
Critelli
,
Stone
Texas-Arlington
3:40.18
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Austin
Oklahoma
18.19m
(59'8)
1
2
Sergent, Tyler
Oklahoma
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
3
Aaron, Conrad
Oklahoma
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
4
Petrovic, Branko
Texas-Arlington
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
5
Sirles, Aaron
North Texas
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
6
Young, David
Grambling State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
7
Martin, Romain
Texas-Arlington
13.87m
(45'6)
1
8
Skelton, Heath
Texas-Arlington
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
9
Garrish, John
North Texas
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
10
Frnka, John
Texas-Arlington
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
--
Fricke, Brandon
North Texas
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charleston
North Texas
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
2
Garrish, John
North Texas
16.82m
(55'2)
1
3
Sirles, Aaron
North Texas
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
4
Skelton, Heath
Texas-Arlington
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
5
January, Cody
North Texas
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
6
Young, David
Grambling State
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Landon
Oklahoma
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Johnson, Christian
Oklahoma
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Absalom, Kemarki
Texas-Arlington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Sales, Roland
Texas-Arlington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Otoo, Solomon
Grambling State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Blanchard, Brandon
Texas-Arlington
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Boateng, Derek
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walls, Wayne
Oklahoma
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
2
Washington, Kaelan
Oklahoma
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
3
Waller, Brandon
Texas-Arlington
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
4
Pinder, Deon
Oklahoma
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
5
Donald, Travis
Grambling State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Barnes, Omar
Texas-Arlington
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Henderson, Trevor
North Texas
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Otoo, Solomon
Grambling State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Oyegoke, Michael
North Texas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Brandon
Texas-Arlington
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Omar
Texas-Arlington
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Guillory, Keenun
Grambling State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Wooten, Marcus
North Texas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Otoo, Solomon
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Terrance
North Texas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favor, Everette
Oklahoma
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Martin, Romain
Texas-Arlington
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Callihan, Tanner
Oklahoma
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
3
White, Blake
Texas-Arlington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
5
Richard, Derek
North Texas
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
McGuirre, Connor
Texas-Arlington
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
--
Bock, Cameron
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Shannon
Texas-Arlington
07.57
nwi
1
2
Jones, Cessily
Oklahoma
07.66
nwi
1
3
Bostic, Kailey
Texas-Arlington
07.76
nwi
1
4
Landry, Mona
North Texas
07.76
nwi
1
Womens 60m Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erin
Oklahoma
07.49
nwi
2
2
Jones, Cessily
Oklahoma
07.62
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, Shannon
Texas-Arlington
07.63
nwi
1
4
Landry, Mona
North Texas
07.77
nwi
2
5
Bostic, Kailey
Texas-Arlington
07.82
nwi
3
6
Jenkins, Alisa
Oklahoma
07.85
nwi
2
7
Thompson, LaDoreal
Texas-Arlington
07.86
nwi
3
8
SAVOIE, Kayla
North Texas
07.86
nwi
3
9
Carter, Tiaira
Oklahoma
07.92
nwi
2
10
Lemon, Trashonda
Texas-Arlington
07.97
nwi
3
11
Demerson, Daunicia
Oklahoma
08.05
nwi
3
12
Arrey, Ebanga
Oklahoma
08.05
nwi
3
13
Hopkins, Jabrina
Grambling State
08.22
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Khadijah
Texas-Arlington
08.28
nwi
1
15
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
Oklahoma
08.29
nwi
1
16
McConnell, Sabrina
Grambling State
08.34
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, DeAndrea
Texas-Arlington
25.14
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Chastity
North Texas
25.57
nwi
2
3
Harrison, Ashley
North Texas
25.59
nwi
1
4
Cartwright, Jamila
North Texas
25.75
nwi
1
5
Baldwin, Breonna
Texas-Arlington
25.87
nwi
1
6
Lemon, Trashonda
Texas-Arlington
26.14
nwi
2
7
Burton, Kendria
North Texas
26.52
nwi
2
8
Cruickshank, Loraine
Grambling State
27.38
nwi
2
9
Hopkins, Jabrina
Grambling State
27.46
nwi
3
10
McConnell, Sabrina
Grambling State
28.33
nwi
3
11
Blackwell, Tarolyn
Grambling State
34.17
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gould, Laporshia
Grambling State
1:01.59
1
2
Lapoole, Brittany
Grambling State
1:04.07
1
3
Phillips, Harmony
Grambling State
1:04.53
1
4
Taylor, Jasmine
Texas-Arlington
1:05.25
1
5
Washington, Muridia
Grambling State
1:05.55
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ashly
Texas-Arlington
2:15.58
1
2
Mose, Courtney
Texas-Arlington
2:17.21
1
3
Vaughan, Jade
Texas-Arlington
2:22.80
1
4
Ford, Jamesha
Grambling State
2:24.35
1
5
Graham, Jamia
Texas-Arlington
2:28.69
1
6
Pierce, Jasmine
Grambling State
2:33.68
1
7
Early, Faith
Grambling State
2:35.24
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Ameesha
Grambling State
3:21.99
1
2
Howard, Shequea
Grambling State
3:22.78
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krein, Hilary
Oklahoma
5:03.22
1
2
Ferguson, Molly
Oklahoma
5:13.18
1
3
Alfonzo, Gabriela
Texas-Arlington
5:23.58
1
4
Washington, Ameesha
Grambling State
5:24.29
1
5
Newton, Kaitlyn
North Texas
5:33.35
1
6
Cortez, Laura
North Texas
5:34.81
1
7
Nissen Karlsson, Johanna
Texas-Arlington
5:35.47
1
8
Morales, Leesa
North Texas
5:38.94
1
9
Howard, Shequea
Grambling State
6:08.48
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Alisa
Oklahoma
08.78
nwi
1
2
Burton, Kendria
North Texas
08.79
nwi
1
3
Stafford, DeOna
Texas-Arlington
08.83
nwi
1
4
McConnell, Claire
Oklahoma
08.89
nwi
1
5
SAVOIE, Kayla
North Texas
09.01
nwi
1
6
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
Oklahoma
09.05
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Alisa
Oklahoma
08.75
nwi
1
2
Stafford, DeOna
Texas-Arlington
08.75
nwi
3
3
Burton, Kendria
North Texas
08.76
nwi
3
4
SAVOIE, Kayla
North Texas
08.87
nwi
1
5
McConnell, Claire
Oklahoma
08.93
nwi
2
6
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
Oklahoma
08.98
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Porschea
Texas-Arlington
09.03
nwi
3
8
Hermes, Chelsea
North Texas
09.30
nwi
1
9
Delage, Danielle
Texas-Arlington
09.47
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Shae
Texas-Arlington
09.48
nwi
3
11
Kilgore, Raquel
Texas-Arlington
10.04
nwi
2
12
Blackwell, Tarolyn
Grambling State
10.64
nwi
2
13
Thompson, Marniqua
Texas-Arlington
10.67
nwi
3
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Delage
,
Kilgore
,
Thompson
Texas-Arlington
4:14.66
1
2
Baldwin
,
Wright
,
Burris
,
Smith
Texas-Arlington
4:16.80
1
3
Washingt
,
Pierce
,
Ford
,
Hill
Grambling State
4:17.85
1
4
Lapoole
,
Gould
,
Cruicksh
,
Phillips
Grambling State
4:19.80
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tia
Oklahoma
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
2
Garner, Brooke
Oklahoma
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
3
McNIGHT, Deja
North Texas
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
4
Rackley, Rylee
Oklahoma
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
5
Clark, Victoria
North Texas
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
7
Nweke, Ngozi
North Texas
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
8
Mackey, Octavia
Grambling State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
9
Rose, Kandace
North Texas
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
10
Hutchinson, Natalya
North Texas
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
11
Hermes, Chelsea
North Texas
10.80m
(35'5)
1
12
McConnell, Claire
Oklahoma
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
13
Coaxum, Samone
Grambling State
9.81m
(32'2)
1
--
Morgan, Alexandra
Oklahoma
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolson, Sarah
Oklahoma
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
2
Garner, Brooke
Oklahoma
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
3
Foster, Kate
Oklahoma
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
4
Rackley, Rylee
Oklahoma
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
5
Herrs, Elizabeth
Oklahoma
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
6
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
7
Mackey, Octavia
Grambling State
13.49m
(44'3)
1
8
McNIGHT, Deja
North Texas
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
9
Coaxum, Samone
Grambling State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
10
Rose, Kandace
North Texas
11.43m
(37'6)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bareni, Shahaf
North Texas
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Rice, Kristen
Oklahoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Wallace, Abbie
Oklahoma
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Hermes, Chelsea
North Texas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Thompson, Marniqua
Texas-Arlington
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Simon, Morgan
Grambling State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Delage, Danielle
Texas-Arlington
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Stewart, Ashlyn
Texas-Arlington
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Kilgore, Raquel
Texas-Arlington
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Mona
North Texas
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Knight, Charity
Texas-Arlington
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
3
McConnell, Claire
Oklahoma
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Whitney
Oklahoma
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Bostic, Kailey
Texas-Arlington
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
6
Simon, Morgan
Grambling State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Khadijah
Texas-Arlington
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
8
Domingue, Morgan
Texas-Arlington
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Chancey, Kierra
Texas-Arlington
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Michaela
North Texas
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Shae
Texas-Arlington
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
--
Knight, Charity
Texas-Arlington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ibrahim, Ayofemi
Texas-Arlington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Khadijah
Texas-Arlington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Rachel
Oklahoma
3.81m
(12'6)
1
2
Vann, Sarah
North Texas
3.66m
(12'0)
1
3
Nichols, Morgan
Oklahoma
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Long, Taylor
Texas-Arlington
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
4
Northcutt, Madison
North Texas
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
--
McNew, Jessica
North Texas
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oklahoma
#jd-martin
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Houston Howie Ryan Invitational and Multi
187 shares:
Oklahoma J.D. Martin Invitational
,
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Grambling State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grambling, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Grambling State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grambling, Louisiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
32
2022
60
2021
25
2020
12
2019
37
2018
92
2017
70
2016
22
2015
32
2014
38
2013
2
23
2012
33
12
2011
1
13
2010
11
2009
4
2007
1
2006
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#oklahoma
#jd-martin
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!